TORNEO DI NATALE 2018

GIRONI DILETTANTI - 36 SQUADRE - SABATO 01 DICEMBRE ORE 09.30

PRIMI CALCI 2010

GIRONE A
Campo 1
ACCADEMIA COMO
CIMIANO A
CITTA' DI SEGRATE
GORLA MINORE A
GIRONE B
Campo 2
ACCADEMIA INTER
BIASSONO
BRESSO
ARDOR BOLLATE
GIRONE C
Campo 3
ALCIONE
CIMIANO B
LOMBARDIA 1
RHODENSE
GIRONE D
Campo 4
CASTELLANZESE
CIMIANO C
GORLA MINORE B
PERGOLETTESE

GIRONI DILETTANTI - DOMENICA 02 DICEMBRE ORE 09.30

GIRONE E
Campo 1
PRO SESTO
ACCADEMIA PAVESE
CLUB MILANO
AUSONIA
GIRONE F
Campo 2
ENOTRIA
LOMBARDINA
VARESINA
SAN MARTINESE
GIRONE G
Campo 3
ENOTRIA B
ASSAGO
BRESSO
SEGURO
GIRONE H
Campo 4
NIGUARDA
CERNUSCO MERATE
FOLGORE CARATESE
VALBASCA LIPOMO

DOMENICA 16 DICEMBRE 

GIRONE M
Campo 1
JUVENTUS
RENATE
MONZA
PRO VERCELLI
GIRONE N
Campo 2
GENOA
ALESSANDRIA
PRO PATRIA
LUGANO

01 DICEMBRE

 

ORARI E SVILUPPO QUADRANGOLARI 

Campo 1 GIRONE A

h. 09.30 - A.COMO VS CIMIANO (2-1)

h. 09.55 - SEGRATE VS GORLA (0-0)

h. 10.20 - SEGRATE VS A.COMO (2-2)

h. 10.45 - GORLA VS CIMIANO(0-4)

h. 11.10 - CIMIANO VS SEGRATE (3-1)

h. 11.35 - A.COMO VS GORLA (2-1)

Campo 2 GIRONE B

h. 09.30 - ACC.INTER VS BIASSONO (0-4)

h. 10.20 - BRESSO VS ACC.INTER (8-2)

h. 11.10 - BIASSONO VS BRESSONO (4-4)

Campo 3 GIRONE C

h. 09.30 - ALCIONE VS CIMIANO B (0-1)

h. 09.55 - LOMBARDIA 1 VS RHODENSE (2-5)

h. 10.20 - LOMBARDIA 1 VS ALCIONE (4-2)

h. 10.45 - RHODENSE VS CIMIANO B (4-1)

h. 11.10 - CIMIANO B VS LOMBARDIA 1 (2-3)

h. 11.35 - ALCIONE VS RHODENSE (1-6)

Campo 4 GIRONE D

h. 09.30 - CIMIANO C VS CASTELLANZESE (2-2)

h. 09.55 - GORLA B VS PERGOLETTESE (0-8)

h. 10.20 - GORLA B VS CASTELLANZESE (0-2)

h. 10.45 - CIMIANO C VS PERGOLETTESE (0-1)

h. 11.10 - CIMIANO C VS GORLA B (2-0)

h. 11.35 - CASTELLANZESE VS PERGOLETTESE (1-2)

02 DICEMBRE

 

ORARI E SVILUPPO QUADRANGOLARI 

Campo 1 GIRONE E

h. 09.30 - PRO SESTO VS ACC.PAVESE (4-2)

h. 09.55 - C. MILANO VS AUSONIA (3-0)

h. 10.20 - C. MILANO VS PRO SESTO (2-2)

h. 10.45 - AUSONIA VS ACC.PAVESE (2-1)

h. 11.10 - ACC.PAVESE VS C. MILANO (3-4)

h. 11.35 - PRO SESTO VS AUSONIA (3-1)

Campo 2 GIRONE F

h. 09.30 - ENOTRIA VS LOMBARDINA (2-3)

h. 09.55 - VARESINA VS S.MARTINESE (7-0)

h. 10.20 - VARESINA VS ENOTRIA (8-0)

h. 10.45 - S.MARTINESE VS LOMBARDINA (1-1)

h. 11.10 - VARESINA VS LOMBARDINA (6-0)

h. 11.35 - ENOTRIA VS S.MARTINESE (1-2)

Campo 3 GIRONE G

h. 09.30 - ENOTRIA B VS ASSAGO (3-3)

h. 09.55 - BRESSO VS SEGURO (0-4)

h. 10.20 - BRESSO VS ENOTRIA B (0-2)

h. 10.45 - SEGURO VS ASSAGO (0-3)

h. 11.10 - ENOTRIA B VS SEGURO (2-1)

h. 11.35 - ASSAGO VS BRESSO (4-1)

Campo 4 GIRONE H

h. 09.30 - NIGUARDA VS CERNUSCO (1-5)

h. 09.55 - FOLGORE C. VS VALBASCA (4-2)

h. 10.20 - NIGUARDA VS VALBASCA (0-6)

h. 10.45 - CERNUSCO VS FOLGORE C. (3-2)

h. 11.10 - CERNUSCO VS VALBASCA (1-2)

h. 11.35 - NIGUARDA VS FOLGORE C. (0-11)

SABATO 15 DICEMBRE

GIRONE A
Campo 1
BOLLATESE
CLUB MILANO
CASTELLANZESE
CERNUSCO MERATE
GIRONE B
Campo 2
BRESSO
VARESINA
LOMBARDIA 1
ENOTRIA

Campo 1 GIRONE A

h. 09.30 - BOLLATESE Vs CLUB MILANO

h. 09.55 - CASTELLANZESE Vs CERNUSCO M.

h. 10.20 - CASTELLANZESE Vs BOLLATESE

h. 10.45 - CERNUSCO M. Vs CLUB MILANO

h. 11.10 - CLUB MILANO Vs CASTELLANZESE

h. 11.35 - BOLLATESE Vs CERNUSCO M.

Campo 3 GIRONE C

h. 09.30 - RHODENSE VS ASSAGO

h. 09.55 - BIASSONO VS LOMBARDINA

h. 10.20 - BIASSONO VS RHODENSE

h. 10.45 - LOMBARDINA VS ASSAGO

h. 11.10 - ASSAGO VS BIASSONO

h. 11.35 - RHODENSE VS LOMBARDINA 

GIRONE C
Campo 3
RHODENSE
ASSAGO
BIASSONO
LOMBARDINA
GIRONE D
Campo 4
PERGOLETTESE
FOLGORE CARATESE
CIMIANO
PRO SESTO

Campo 2 GIRONE B

h. 09.30 - BRESSO VS VARESINA

h. 09.55 - LOMBARDIA 1 VS ENOTRIA

h. 10.20 - LOMBARDIA 1 VS BRESSO

h. 10.45 - ENOTRIA VS VARESINA

h. 11.10 - LOMBARDIA 1 VS VARESINA

h. 11.35 - BRESSO VS ENOTRIA 

Campo 4 GIRONE D

h. 09.30 - PERGOLETTESE VS FOLGORE C.

h. 09.55 - CIMIANO VS PRO SESTO

h. 10.20 - CIMIANO VS PERGOLETTESE

h. 10.45 - FOLGORE C. VS PRO SESTO

h. 11.10 - FOLGORE C. VS CIMIANO

h. 11.35 - PERGOLETTESE VS PRO SESTO 

DOMENICA 16 DICEMBRE

Campo 1 GIRONE M

h. 09.30 - RENATE Vs MONZA

h. 09.55 - PRO VERCELLI Vs JUVENTUS

h. 10.20 - PRO VERCELLI Vs RENATE

h. 10.45 - JUVENTUS Vs MONZA

h. 11.10 - PRO VERCELLI Vs MONZA

h. 11.35 - RENATE Vs JUVENTUS

Campo 2 GIRONE N

h. 09.30 - ALESSANDRIA VS COMO

h. 09.55 - LUGANO VS GENOA

h. 10.20 - LUGANO VS ALESSANDRIA

h. 10.45 - GENOA VS COMO

h. 11.10 - LUGANO VS COMO

h. 11.35 - GENOA VS ALESSANDRIA 

© 20157 Quartosport.it P.IVA 06423710158